PRONÁJMY
 
 
   Počet přístupů dnes: 132
   Počet přístupů celkem: 304636
 
 
ROZPIS LEDU
         
Út.  12.12.17
08:45 - 10:45 MŠ Vyhlídka
14:30 - 15:30 3 + 4 třída + brankáři
15:45 - 16:45 MŽ+SŽ
17:00 - 18:00 MD+SD
18:15 - 19:15 Muži
19:30 - 21:00 AHL
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
St.  13.12.17
14:30 - 15:30 3+4 třída
15:45 - 16:45 MŽ+SŽ
17:00 - 18:00 MD+SD
18:15 - 19:15 přípravka
19:30 - 21:00 AHL
21:15 - 22:45 HC Draci Všechovice
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Čt.  14.12.17
06:00 - 07:00 3+4 třída
11:00 - 12:30 Dadák - vč. úpravy
13:00 - 14:00 MŠ Choryně
14:45 - 15:45 MŽ - bez úpravy
15:45 - 16:45
17:00 - 18:00 MD
18:15 - 19:15 Muži
19:30 - 20:30 SD
20:45 - 22:15 AHL
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pá.  15.12.17
06:00 - 07:00 MŽ+SŽ
10:00 - 11:30 AHL
14:00 - 14:50 3+4 třída - bez úpravy
14:50 - 15:50 MD
16:15 - 18:00 Bruslení veřejnosti
18:15 - 19:15 Muži
19:30 - 21:00 AHL
21:15 - 22:45 AHL
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
So.  16.12.17
08:00 - 09:30 AHL
10:00 - 12:00 RLMD - Karviná
12:30 - 14:30 Bruslení veřejnosti
14:45 - 16:15 AHL
16:30 - 18:00 AHL
18:15 - 19:45 AHL
20:00 - 21:30 AHL
21:45 - 23:15 AHL
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ne.  17.12.17
08:00 - 09:30 Denk
09:45 - 11:15 AHL
11:30 - 13:00 AHL
14:00 - 16:00 RLSD - Poruba
17:00 - 19:00 Bruslení veřejnosti
19:15 - 20:45 AHL
21:00 - 22:30 AHL
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Po.  18.12.17
09:45 - 10:45 MŠ Krhová
14:30 - 15:45 3+4 třída - bez úpravy
15:45 - 16:45 přípravka
17:00 - 18:00 škola bruslení
18:15 - 19:15 Muži
19:30 - 21:00 AHL
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Út.  19.12.17
08:45 - 10:45 MŠ Vyhlídka
11:00 - 12:30 Dadák
14:30 - 15:30 3 + 4 třída + brankáři
15:45 - 16:45 MŽ+SŽ
17:00 - 18:00 MD+SD
18:15 - 19:15 Muži
19:30 - 21:00 AHL
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
St.  20.12.17
14:30 - 15:30 3+4 třída
15:45 - 16:45 MŽ+SŽ
17:00 - 18:00 MD+SD
18:15 - 19:15 přípravka
19:30 - 21:00 AHL
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Čt.  21.12.17
06:00 - 07:00 3+4 třída
08:30 - 10:00 ZŠ Zašová
13:00 - 14:00 MŠ Choryně
14:45 - 15:45 MŽ - bez úpravy
15:45 - 16:45
17:00 - 18:00 MD
18:15 - 19:15 Muži
19:30 - 20:30 SD
20:45 - 22:00 Šebesta
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pá.  22.12.17
06:00 - 07:00 MŽ+SŽ
08:00 - 10:00 SPŠ stavební
10:15 - 11:45 AHL
14:00 - 14:50 3+4 třída - bez úpravy
14:50 - 15:50 přípravka
16:00 - 17:20 Úprava ledové plochy
17:20 - 17:40 Rozbruslení před utkáním
18:00 - 20:30 II.Liga sk."V" - N. Jičín
21:00 - 22:30 Švajda
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
So.  23.12.17
08:00 - 09:30 3+4 třída
10:00 - 12:00 Bruslení veřejnosti
12:30 - 13:30 Novák
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ne.  24.12.17
08:00 - 09:30 AHL
09:45 - 10:45 přípravka
11:00 - 13:00 Bruslení veřejnosti
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Po.  25.12.17
16:00 - 18:00 Bruslení veřejnosti
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Út.  26.12.17
08:00 - 09:30 Čegan
10:00 - 12:00 Bruslení veřejnosti
13:00 - 14:30 Kopecký
14:45 - 16:15 Mužík
16:45 - 18:00 U 18 - ženy
18:15 - 19:00 Muži
19:15 - 20:00 Muži
20:15 - 21:45 Dadák
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
St.  27.12.17
08:45 - 09:45 MD
10:00 - 11:30 U 18 - ženy
12:30 - 14:30 Bruslení veřejnosti
15:00 - 16:00 SD
16:15 - 17:45 U 18 - ženy
18:00 - 18:45 Muži
19:00 - 19:45 Muži
20:00 - 21:30 AHL
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Čt.  28.12.17
08:45 - 09:45 MD
10:00 - 11:30 U 18 - ženy
11:45 - 12:45 3+4 třída
13:00 - 14:00 MŽ+SŽ
15:00 - 16:00 SD
16:15 - 17:45 U 18 - ženy
18:00 - 19:00 Muži
19:30 - 21:00 Bruslení veřejnosti
21:15 - 22:45 Plesník
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pá.  29.12.17
08:45 - 09:45 SD
10:00 - 10:45 U 18 - ženy
11:15 - 13:15 Krčma
13:30 - 14:30 Hulman
15:20 - 15:40 Rozbruslení před utkáním
16:00 - 18:00 U 18 - ženy - utkání MD
18:15 - 19:15 Muži
19:30 - 21:00 Bruslení veřejnosti
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
So.  30.12.17
09:00 - 11:00 Bruslení veřejnosti
11:20 - 11:40 Rozbruslení před utkáním
12:00 - 14:00 U 18 - ženy - utkání MD
14:15 - 17:15 Krásno
17:30 - 19:00 Kovařík
19:30 - 21:00 Bruslení veřejnosti
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ne.  31.12.17
08:00 - 09:30 Denk
10:00 - 11:30 AHL
12:00 - 13:15 Všechovice
13:15 - 14:45 Všechovice
15:00 - 17:00 Bruslení veřejnosti
17:30 - 18:30 Trousil
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -