PRONÁJMY
 
 
   Počet přístupů dnes: 16
   Počet přístupů celkem: 321298
 
 
ROZPIS LEDU
         
So.  24.2.18
06:30 - 08:00 AHL
08:15 - 09:45 AHL
10:00 - 12:00 LMŽ - Hodonín
12:00 - 14:00 LSŽ - Hodonín
14:30 - 16:30 Bruslení veřejnosti
17:00 - 18:30 AHL
18:45 - 20:15 AHL
20:30 - 22:00 AHL
22:15 - 23:45 AHL
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ne.  25.2.18
08:00 - 09:30 Denk
10:00 - 12:15 RLMD - Karviná
12:30 - 14:00 AHL
14:15 - 15:45 AHL
16:00 - 18:00 Bruslení veřejnosti
18:30 - 20:00 AHL
20:15 - 21:45 AHL
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Po.  26.2.18
07:45 - 09:45 MŠ Opatovice
09:45 - 10:45 MŠ Krhová
14:30 - 15:30 3+4 třída
15:45 - 16:45 Přípravka
17:00 - 18:00 Olympiáda
18:15 - 19:15 Muži
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Út.  27.2.18
07:00 - 08:30 Dadák
08:45 - 10:45 MŠ Vyhlídka
12:10 - 13:10 ZŠ Salvátor
14:30 - 15:30 3+4 Třída
15:45 - 16:45 MŽ+SŹ
17:00 - 18:00 MD+SD
18:15 - 19:15 Muži
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
St.  28.2.18
09:00 - 10:00 MŠ Všechovice
12:10 - 13:10 ZŠ Salvátor
15:00 - 16:15 Přípravka
16:15 - 17:20 Úprava ledu
17:20 - 17:40 Rozbruslení
18:00 - 20:30 II.liga Hodonín
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Čt.  1.3.18
06:00 - 07:00 3+4 třída
08:30 - 09:30 MŠ Štěpánov
09:30 - 10:30 MŠ Seifertova
14:45 - 15:45
15:45 - 16:45
17:00 - 18:00 MD
18:15 - 19:15 Muži
19:30 - 20:30 SD
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pá.  2.3.18
06:00 - 07:00 SŽ+MŽ
08:00 - 09:00 MŠ Hrachovec
09:00 - 10:00 MŠ Rakov
10:00 - 11:30 AHL
14:00 - 14:50 Přípravka
14:50 - 15:50 MD
16:00 - 18:00 Bruslení veřejnosti
18:15 - 19:15 Muži
19:45 - 22:00 RLSD Kroměříž
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
So.  3.3.18
10:00 - 12:00 LMŽ Znojmo
12:00 - 14:00 LSŽ Znojmo
15:30 - 16:20 Úprava ledu
16:20 - 16:40 Rozbruslení
17:00 - 20:15 Play off Muži
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ne.  4.3.18
08:00 - 09:30 Denk
10:00 - 11:45 KLP Kroměříž
13:00 - 16:00 Turnaj 3.Třída C,D
17:00 - 19:00 Bruslení veřejnosti
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Po.  5.3.18
07:45 - 09:45 MŠ Opatovice
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Út.  6.3.18
08:45 - 10:45 MŠ Vyhlídka
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
St.  7.3.18
09:00 - 10:00 MŠ Všechovice
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Čt.  8.3.18
08:30 - 09:30 MŠ Štěpánov
09:30 - 10:30 MŠ Seifertova
10:30 - 12:00 Dadák
13:00 - 14:30 DDŠ Bystřice
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pá.  9.3.18
08:00 - 09:00 MŠ Hrachovec
09:00 - 10:00 MŠ Rakov
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ne.  11.3.18
10:00 - 12:00 Schott
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Po.  12.3.18
07:45 - 09:45 MŠ Opatovice
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Út.  13.3.18
08:45 - 10:45 MŠ Vyhlídka
11:00 - 12:30 Dadák
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
St.  14.3.18
09:00 - 10:00 MŠ Všechovice
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Čt.  15.3.18
08:30 - 09:30 MŠ Štěpánov
09:30 - 10:30 MŠ Seifertova
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pá.  16.3.18
08:00 - 09:00 MŠ Hrachovec
09:00 - 10:00 MŠ Rakov
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Po.  19.3.18
07:45 - 09:45 MŠ Opatovice
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Út.  20.3.18
08:45 - 10:45 MŠ Vyhlídka
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
St.  21.3.18
09:00 - 10:00 MŠ Všechovice
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Čt.  22.3.18
08:30 - 09:30 MŠ Štěpánov
09:30 - 10:30 MŠ Seifertova
10:30 - 12:00 Dadák
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pá.  23.3.18
08:00 - 09:00 MŠ Hrachovec
09:00 - 10:00 MŠ Rakov
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Út.  27.3.18
08:45 - 10:45 MŠ Vyhlídka
11:00 - 12:30 Dadák
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
St.  28.3.18
09:00 - 10:00 MŠ Všechovice
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Čt.  29.3.18
08:30 - 09:30 MŠ Štěpánov
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -